Мужчины

  name points w-l-d last 6 age division stance residence
1 Gennady Golovkin GGG 679 3600   34 middleweight orthodox Los Angeles, California, USA
2 Beibut Shumenov 100 1720   33 cruiserweight orthodox Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
3 Issa Akberbayev Bumblebee 49 1800   33 cruiserweight orthodox Almaty, Kazakhstan
4 Kanat Islam The Kazak 43 2200   32 super welterweight orthodox Pahokee, Florida, USA
5 Zhankhozh Turarov 38 2000   26 welterweight   Pahokee, Florida, USA
6 Bakhtiyar Eyubov Bakha Bullet 36 1100   30 welterweight   Houston, Texas, USA
7 Alexandr Zhuravskiy 32 1320   31 welterweight   Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
8 Batyrzhan Jukembayev 777 31 700   25 super lightweight southpaw Montreal, Quebec, Canada
9 Bekman Soylybayev 30 900   26 super featherweight orthodox Almaty, Kazakhstan
10 Madiyar Ashkeyev 25 700   28 super welterweight   Oxnard, California, USA
11 Aidar Sharibayev 22 400   27 lightweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
12 Dauren Yeleussinov 22 501   30 middleweight   Brooklyn, New York, USA
13 Ruslan Madiev 18 800   24 lightweight   Big Bear, California, USA
14 Nursultan Zhanabayev 15 200   24 super welterweight   Taraz (Zhambyl), Kazakhstan
15 Yerzhan Zalilov 14 501   23 super bantamweight   Ukhta, Russia
16 Aidos Yerbossynuly 14 400   25 middleweight orthodox Almaty, Kazakhstan
17 Ali Akhmedov 14 500   21 light heavyweight orthodox Almaty, Kazakhstan
18 Mirzhan Zhaksylykov 13 1020   31 super featherweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
19 Radmir Akhmediyev 13 1010   26 middleweight   Houston, Texas, USA
20 Ablaikhan Khussainov 12 400   25 lightweight   Montreal, Quebec, Canada
21 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 12 100   23 super middleweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
22 Aidyn Yelzhanov Gatti 10 300   23 super bantamweight   Astana, Kazakhstan
23 Yernar Yeshenov 9 500   21 middleweight southpaw Almaty, Kazakhstan
24 Berikbay Nurymbetov 8 300   25 super welterweight orthodox Karaganda, Kazakhstan
25 Meiirim Nursultanov 7 100   23 middleweight orthodox Oxnard, California, USA
26 Vitali Azizov 6 303   30 middleweight orthodox Lormont, Gironde, France
27 Ashkat Ualikhanov 6 110     super lightweight southpaw Oxnard, California, USA
28 Ruslan Myrsatayev 5 300   31 heavyweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
29 Eldos Sarkulov Gatti 5 400   27 super lightweight southpaw Almaty, Kazakhstan
30 Talgat Dosanov 5 13151   39 heavyweight southpaw Shymkent, Kazakhstan
31 Shyngyskhan Tazhibay Chingiz 5 400   24 super welterweight orthodox Washington, District of Columbia, USA
32 Viktor Kotochigov 4 200   23 lightweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
33 Amir Saltayev 3 110   22 lightweight   Karaganda, Kazakhstan
34 Azamat Nurkeyev 2 110   22 lightweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
35 Artem Batsunov 1 221   28 middleweight orthodox Balqash, Kazakhstan
36 Amir Tuleuov 1 120   20 welterweight   Astana, Kazakhstan
37 Birzhan Tokmoldayev 1 030   25 lightweight   Shu, Kazakhstan
38 Ayan Tanirberdi 0 200   22 bantamweight   Semipalatinsk, Kazakhstan
39 Raman Seidullaev 0 010     lightweight    
40 Meirbek Sabirov 0 350   25 welterweight orthodox Shymkent, Kazakhstan
41 Zhandos Kydyraliyev 0 100   22 super lightweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
42 Bobirzhan Mominov 0 100   25 middleweight   Pahokee, Florida, USA
43 Zhuman Zhumabekov 0 100   26 super lightweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
44 Nurzhigit Miraliyev 0 100   19 featherweight   Shymkent, Kazakhstan
45 Sagidolla Mukhametkali 0 110   26 super middleweight southpaw Altay, China
46 Azamat Kairat 0 100   26 middleweight   Kazakhstan
47 Temirlan Raimkulov 0 001     middleweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
48 Yerman Auyezbay 0 011   22 lightweight   Shymkent, Kazakhstan
49 Gaziz Ordabayev 0 010   23 bantamweight   Shymkent, Kazakhstan
50 Nurbakhyt Amreyev 0 010     bantamweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
51 Bekzhan Askanbay 0 011   20 featherweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
52 Nursultan Kabulov 0 010     super bantamweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
53 Zhaksilik Kirgizaly 0 020   20 middleweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
54 Yerik Yerkulov 0 010     super featherweight    
55 Askar Akhmedov 0 020   26 middleweight   Shymkent, Kazakhstan
56 Makhsat Shman 0 010   22 super welterweight   Astana, Kazakhstan
57 Maxim Panarin 0 010   22 super welterweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan
58 Omar Marabayev 0 170   37 super welterweight orthodox Atyrau, Kazakhstan
59 Madiyar Tuleubaev 0 030     middleweight southpaw Shymkent, Kazakhstan
60 Galymzhan Kanayev 0 010   24 light heavyweight orthodox Shymkent, Kazakhstan
61 Omarbek Madanbekov 0 010   23 super middleweight   Almaty, Kazakhstan