Мужчины

 

name points

 

w-l-d last 6 age division stance residence

1

 

Gennady Golovkin 

GGG

678

36 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

middleweight

orthodox

 Los Angeles, California, USA

2

 

Zhanat Zhakiyanov 

ZZ

101

27 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

bantamweight

orthodox

 Petropavl, Kazakhstan

3

 

Beibut Shumenov 

91

17 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

cruiserweight

orthodox

 Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

4

 

Kanat Islam 

The Kazak

49

23 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

super welterweight

orthodox

 Pahokee, Florida, USA

5

 

Issa Akberbayev 

Bumblebee

49

18 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

cruiserweight

orthodox

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

6

 

Zhankhozh Turarov 

38

20 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

welterweight

 

 Pahokee, Florida, USA

7

 

Bakhtiyar Eyubov 

Bakha Bullet

36

11 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

welterweight

 

 Houston, Texas, USA

8

 

Batyrzhan Jukembayev 

777

33

8 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

welterweight

southpaw

 Montreal, Quebec, Canada

9

 

Alexandr Zhuravskiy 

32

13 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

welterweight

 

 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

10

 

Bekman Soylybayev 

30

9 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

super featherweight

orthodox

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

11

 

Madiyar Ashkeyev 

25

7 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

super welterweight

 

 Oxnard, California, USA

12

 

Dauren Yeleussinov 

22

5 0 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

middleweight

 

 Brooklyn, New York, USA

13

 

Aidar Sharibayev 

20

4 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

lightweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

14

 

Ruslan Madiev 

18

8 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

lightweight

 

 Big Bear, California, USA

15

 

Ablaikhan Khussainov 

17

5 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

lightweight

 

 Montreal, Quebec, Canada

16

 

Nursultan Zhanabayev 

15

2 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

super welterweight

 

 Taraz (Zhambyl), Kazakhstan

17

 

Yerzhan Zalilov 

14

5 0 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

super bantamweight

 

 Ukhta, Russia

18

 

Aidos Yerbossynuly 

14

4 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

middleweight

orthodox

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

19

 

Ali Akhmedov 

14

5 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

light heavyweight

orthodox

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

20

 

Mirzhan Zhaksylykov 

13

10 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

super featherweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

21

 

Radmir Akhmediyev 

13

10 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

middleweight

 

 Houston, Texas, USA

22

 

Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 

12

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

super middleweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

23

 

Aidyn Yelzhanov 

Gatti

10

3 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

super bantamweight

 

 Astana, Kazakhstan

24

 

Yernar Yeshenov 

9

5 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

middleweight

southpaw

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

25

 

Berikbay Nurymbetov 

8

3 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

super welterweight

orthodox

 Karaganda, Kazakhstan

26

 

Meiirim Nursultanov 

7

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

middleweight

orthodox

 Oxnard, California, USA

27

 

Vitali Azizov 

6

3 0 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

middleweight

orthodox

 Lormont, Gironde, France

28

 

Ashkat Ualikhanov 

6

1 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

super lightweight

southpaw

 Oxnard, California, USA

29

 

Viktor Kotochigov 

5

2 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

lightweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

30

 

Ruslan Myrsatayev 

5

3 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

heavyweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

31

 

Eldos Sarkulov 

Gatti

5

4 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

super lightweight

southpaw

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

32

 

Talgat Dosanov 

5

13 15 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

heavyweight

southpaw

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

33

 

Shyngyskhan Tazhibay 

Chingiz

5

4 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

super welterweight

orthodox

 Washington, District of Columbia, USA

34

 

Amir Saltayev 

3

1 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

lightweight

 

 Karaganda, Kazakhstan

35

 

Azamat Nurkeyev 

2

1 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

lightweight

southpaw

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

36

 

Sagidolla Mukhametkali 

2

1 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

super middleweight

southpaw

 Altay, China

37

 

Artem Batsunov 

1

2 2 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

middleweight

orthodox

 Balqash, Kazakhstan

38

 

Amir Tuleuov 

1

1 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

welterweight

 

 Astana, Kazakhstan

39

 

Birzhan Tokmoldayev 

1

0 3 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

lightweight

 

 Shu, Kazakhstan

40

 

Ayan Tanirberdi 

0

2 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

bantamweight

 

 Semipalatinsk, Kazakhstan

41

 

Raman Seidullaev 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

lightweight

 

 

42

 

Zhandos Kydyraliyev 

0

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

super lightweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

43

 

Meirbek Sabirov 

0

3 5 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

welterweight

orthodox

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

44

 

Zhuman Zhumabekov 

0

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

super lightweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

45

 

Azamat Kairat 

0

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

middleweight

 

 Kazakhstan

46

 

Miras Zhakupov 

0

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

featherweight

 

 Ust’-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan

47

 

Bobirzhan Mominov 

0

1 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

middleweight

 

 Pahokee, Florida, USA

48

 

Bekzhan Askanbay 

0

1 0 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

featherweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

49

 

Galymzhan Kanayev 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

light heavyweight

orthodox

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

50

 

Yerik Yerkulov 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

super featherweight

 

 

51

 

Askar Akhmedov 

0

0 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

middleweight

 

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

52

 

Nurbakhyt Amreyev 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

bantamweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

53

 

Gaziz Ordabayev 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

bantamweight

 

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

54

 

Makhsat Shman 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

super welterweight

 

 Astana, Kazakhstan

55

 

Yerman Auyezbay 

0

0 1 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

lightweight

 

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

56

 

Maxim Panarin 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

super welterweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

57

 

Omarbek Madanbekov 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

super middleweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan

58

 

Omar Marabayev 

0

1 7 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

super welterweight

orthodox

 Atyrau, Kazakhstan

59

 

Madiyar Tuleubaev 

0

0 3 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

middleweight

southpaw

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

60

 

Nurzhigit Miraliyev 

0

0 1 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

featherweight

 

 Shymkent, Kazakhstan

61

 

Zhaksilik Kirgizaly 

0

0 2 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

middleweight

 

 Almaty, Kazakhstan